Schedule

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:45 am

CrossFit

CrossFit with Shani
5:45 am to 6:45 am

CrossFit

CrossFit with Paddy
5:45 am to 6:45 am

CrossFit

CrossFit with Kapua
5:45 am to 6:45 am

CrossFit

CrossFit with Cath
5:45 am to 6:45 am

CrossFit

CrossFit with Mattaes
5:45 am to 6:45 am

6:45 am

CrossFit

CrossFit with Shani
6:45 am to 7:45 am

CrossFit

CrossFit with Kapua
6:45 am to 7:45 am

CrossFit

CrossFit with Mattaes
6:45 am to 7:45 am

7:00 am

CrossFit

CrossFit with Coach
7:00 am to 8:00 am

7:45 am

Competition Class

Competition Class with Coach
7:45 am to 9:15 am

9:00 am

Yoga

Yoga with Leichelle
9:00 am to 10:00 am
Mobility Mobility Mobility

9:15 am

CrossFit

CrossFit with Kapua
9:15 am to 10:15 am

CrossFit

CrossFit with Kapua
9:15 am to 10:15 am

CrossFit

CrossFit with Genice
9:15 am to 10:15 am

CrossFit

CrossFit with Genice
9:15 am to 10:15 am

CrossFit

CrossFit with Genice
9:15 am to 10:15 am

CrossFit

CrossFit with Coach
9:15 am to 10:15 am

4:30 pm

CrossFit

CrossFit with Kapua
4:30 pm to 5:30 pm

CrossFit

CrossFit with Kurt
4:30 pm to 5:30 pm

CrossFit

CrossFit with Genice
4:30 pm to 5:30 pm

CrossFit

CrossFit with Kurt
4:30 pm to 5:30 pm

CrossFit

CrossFit with Coach
4:30 pm to 5:30 pm

5:30 pm

CrossFit

CrossFit with Kapua
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm

CrossFit

CrossFit with lesley
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm

CrossFit

CrossFit with Kurt
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm

CrossFit

CrossFit with lesley
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm

CrossFit

CrossFit with Kurt
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm

6:30 pm

CrossFit

CrossFit with Briar
6:30 pm to 7:30 pm

Olympic Lifting

Olympic Lifting with Flo
6:30 pm to 7:30 pm

CrossFit

CrossFit with Briar
6:30 pm to 7:30 pm

CrossFit

CrossFit with lesley
6:30 pm to 7:30 pm

7:30 pm

Blast Off!

Blast Off! with Kurt
7:30 pm to 8:00 pm

Blast Off!

Blast Off! with Kurt
7:30 pm to 8:00 pm

Blast Off!

Blast Off! with Kurt
7:30 pm to 8:00 pm

Blast Off!

Blast Off! with Kurt
7:30 pm to 8:00 pm

 

*CrossFit Kids and CrossFit Teens during school terms only:

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:45 am

Competition Class

Competition Class with Kurt
7:45 am to 9:15 am

4:00 pm

CF Kids

CF Kids with Kapua
4:00 pm to 4:30 pm

CF Kids

CF Kids with Kapua
4:00 pm to 4:30 pm

CF Kids

CF Kids with Kapua
4:00 pm to 4:30 pm
During School term

4:30 pm

CF Teens

CF Teens with Kapua
4:30 pm to 5:15 pm

CF Teens

CF Teens with Kapua
4:30 pm to 5:15 pm

CF Teens

CF Teens with Kapua
4:30 pm to 5:15 pm